Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC
Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC

Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC

$23.42 USD
$23.42 USD
QTY
pThis coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. /p

  • Dual LC/LC coupler for extending existing cables
  • High precision mating structure with low insertion loss
  • Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector
  • For 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee