Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N318-15M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N318-05M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 9M (30-ft.)(N318-09M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 30M (100-ft.)(N318-30M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)(N318-02M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3M (10-ft.)(N318-03M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 10M (33-ft.)(N318-10M) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N318-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 9M (30-ft.)(N318-09M)

$48.07 USD
$48.07 USD
QTY
Tripp Lite 5-meter ( 15ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Warranty - Lifetime
  • Warranty - Lifetime
  • - Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee