Mpo Female To 4 Lc Sm

Mpo Female To 4 Lc Sm

$200.26 USD
$200.26 USD
QTY
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: MP8LCSMR3M-AX UPC: 841280127663 Category: Supplies & Accessories - Cables/Adapters - Network Cables Description: Axiom Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow Product Description Axiom network cable - 10 ft - yellow Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Features Riser, breakout, ceramic ferrule Length 10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Connector MTP/MPO single-mode - female Connector (Second End) 8 x LC single-mode - male Color Yellow Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warrantyExtended Specifications General Network Cable Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 8 Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Features Riser, breakout, ceramic ferrule Length 10 ft Color Yellow Connectivity Connector MTP/MPO single-mode - female Connector (Second End) 8 x LC single-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty Environmental Parameters Min Operating Temperature -40 F Max Operating Temperature 158 F

  • Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - 1 X Mtp/mpo Female Network - 8 X Lc Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee