Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m (LCSTSD9Y-12M-AX)

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m (LCSTSD9Y-12M-AX)

$30.37 USD
$30.37 USD
QTY

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 39.37 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Color: Yellow
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee