ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC MMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for (GLC-SX-MM-ENT)

ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC MMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for (GLC-SX-MM-ENT)

$55.49 USD
$55.49 USD
QTY

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking,Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee