C2G Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA (QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG)

C2G Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA (QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG)

$782.31 USD
$782.31 USD
QTY
LEGRAND CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR MMF QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER TAA

  • UPC: 757120666950
  • Weight: 0.750 lbs
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee