Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for A10 Networks - AXSK-SFP+LR (AXSK-SFPPLR-AX)

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for A10 Networks - AXSK-SFP+LR (AXSK-SFPPLR-AX)

$565.38 USD
$565.38 USD
QTY

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking,Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBASE-LR
  • Height: 0.5"
  • Width: 0.5"
  • Depth: 2.2"
  • Weight (Approximate): 0.59 oz
  • Compatibility:

    MSA Compliant

  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee