Axiom Memory Solution44;lc SCSCSD9Y-12M-AX SC & SC Singlemode Duplex Os2 9-125

Axiom Memory Solution44;lc SCSCSD9Y-12M-AX SC & SC Singlemode Duplex Os2 9-125

$32.77 USD
$32.77 USD
QTY
Axiom SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m

  • Axiom Sc/sc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 39.37 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - Yellow
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee