Axiom

Axiom

$392.50 USD
$392.50 USD
QTY
Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m

  • Axiom Mpo Female To Mpo Female Om4 50/125 Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 65.62 Ft - 2 X Mpo Female Network - 2 X Mpo Female Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua - Rohs Compliance
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee