Axiom

Axiom

$204.57 USD
$204.57 USD
QTY
Axiom MPO Female/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m

  • Axiom Mpo Female To Mpo Male Om3 50/125 Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1 X Mpo Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua - Rohs Compliance
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee