Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Emulex

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Emulex

$128.95 USD
$128.95 USD
QTY
Axiom 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver For Emulex - Oc10-Sr-Opt-1

  • Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp+ For Emulex - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber850 Nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr - 10
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee