Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

$63.22 USD
$63.22 USD
QTY
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

  • Axiom Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee