ARISTA QSFP+ 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4

ARISTA QSFP+ 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4

$1,623.54 USD
$1,623.54 USD
QTY
AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Qsfp-40G-Lr4 Comp Qsfp+ Taa Xcvr
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee