AddOncomputer.com SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-

AddOncomputer.com SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-

$244.90 USD
$244.90 USD
QTY
AddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-L2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

  • OC-12/STM-4 LR2 SFP F/BROCADE
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee