AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Netwo

AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Netwo

$209.72 USD
$209.72 USD
QTY
AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

  • OC-48/STM-16 SR1 SFP F/BROCADE
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee