AddOn XFP Module

AddOn XFP Module

$4,046.96 USD
$4,046.96 USD
QTY
AddOn Ciena NTK587DEE5 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Xfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-dwdm - 10 - Hot-swappable
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee