AddOn XFP Module

AddOn XFP Module

$3,432.81 USD
$3,432.81 USD
QTY
AddOn Ciena NTK588DQE5 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK588DQE5
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee