AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm (ONS-SC

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm (ONS-SC

$3,778.95 USD
$3,778.95 USD
QTY
ADDON CISCO COMP 10GBASE-ZR TAA XCVR

  • Compatible OEM: Cisco
  • Connector: LC
  • DOM: DOM
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Media: SMF
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee