Addon OC3-SFP-LR1-AO OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP SMF ALCATEL 1310NM 40KM LC 100% COMPA

Addon OC3-SFP-LR1-AO OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP SMF ALCATEL 1310NM 40KM LC 100% COMPA

$70.55 USD
$70.55 USD
QTY
Alcatel-Lucent OC3-SFP-LR1 Compatible OC-3-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • OC-3/STM-1 LR1 SFP SMF ALCATEL
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee