Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-AO)

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-AO)

$458.08 USD
$458.08 USD
QTY
AddOn Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee