Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO)

$1,324.37 USD
$1,324.37 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee