Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO)

$227.13 USD
$227.13 USD
QTY
AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-USR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee