Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (ONS-SE-2G-1490-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (ONS-SE-2G-1490-AO)

$574.00 USD
$574.00 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco ONS-SE-2G-1490 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC)

  • OC-48-CWDM SFP
  • SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC
  • Cisco ONS-SE-2G-1490 compatible
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee