Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO)

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO)

$66.75 USD
$66.75 USD
QTY
AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee