Addon Mgbs-Glx10 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

Addon Mgbs-Glx10 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

$53.19 USD
$53.19 USD
QTY
AddOn Amer Networks MGBS-GLX10 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC)

  • Addon Amer Networks Mgbs-glx10 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lh Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 25km, Lc) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee