AddOn LG SFP 20KM LX LC RDH10247/3 (RDH10247/3-AO)

AddOn LG SFP 20KM LX LC RDH10247/3 (RDH10247/3-AO)

$56.67 USD
$56.67 USD
QTY
ADDON RDH10247/3 COMP SFP TAA XCVR

  • Addon Lg-ericsson Rdh10247/3 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 20km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee