AddOn Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 1 x QSFP+ Network QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-AO

AddOn Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 1 x QSFP+ Network QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-AO

$394.39 USD
$394.39 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 49.21 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee