Add-onputer Peripherals L Voltaire Sfp-ge-ex-dlc Compatible 1000base-ex Sfp Transceiver (smf 13

Add-onputer Peripherals L Voltaire Sfp-ge-ex-dlc Compatible 1000base-ex Sfp Transceiver (smf 13

$70.62 USD
$70.62 USD
QTY
AddOn Voltaire SFP-GE-EX-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • VOLTAIRE SFP 40KM SFP-GE-EX-DLC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee