Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-GIG-BX-U-AO Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-gig-bx-u Compatible 1000base-bx Sfp Transceive

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-GIG-BX-U-AO Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-gig-bx-u Compatible 1000base-bx Sfp Transceive

$82.16 USD
$82.16 USD
QTY
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Alcatel-Lucent
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-GIG-BX-U
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee