Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-DUAL-MM-AO Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-dual-mm Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-DUAL-MM-AO Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-dual-mm Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver

$70.56 USD
$70.56 USD
QTY
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Alcatel-Lucent
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-DUAL-MM
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee