Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-BX1490-60-AO ZyXEL SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-BX1490-60-AO ZyXEL SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

$227.13 USD
$227.13 USD
QTY
AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-60 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 60km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - ZyXEL
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-BX1490-60
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee