Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-8-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-EX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-8-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-EX

$70.56 USD
$70.56 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Rad
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-8
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee