Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-5D-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-5D-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

$49.60 USD
$49.60 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-5D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Rad
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-5D
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee