Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-4-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-Z

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-4-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-Z

$92.37 USD
$92.37 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Rad
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-4
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee