Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-3-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-LX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-3-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-LX

$71.42 USD
$71.42 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Rad
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - SFP-3
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee