Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-1M-BX-U-AO MSA Compliant 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-1M-BX-U-AO MSA Compliant 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

$82.22 USD
$82.22 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Connector - LC
  • Form Type - SFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
  • Media - SMF
  • Reach - 10km
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee