Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-17B-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-17B-AO Rad SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

$82.16 USD
$82.16 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-17B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Rad
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee