Add-onputer Peripherals, L RED-SFP-GE-SX-AO Redback SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L RED-SFP-GE-SX-AO Redback SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

$49.01 USD
$49.01 USD
QTY
AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Redback
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee