Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-IR4-AO MSA 40gbase-ir4 QSFP Plus 2km Transceivers

Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-IR4-AO MSA 40gbase-ir4 QSFP Plus 2km Transceivers

$1,449.64 USD
$1,449.64 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

  • Form Type - QSFP+
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
  • Media - SMF
  • Reach - 2km
  • Speed - 40GBase
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee