Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AO MSA 40gbase-sr QSFP Plus 850nm Transceivers
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AO MSA 40gbase-sr QSFP Plus 850nm Transceivers Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AO MSA 40gbase-sr QSFP Plus 850nm Transceivers

Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AO MSA 40gbase-sr QSFP Plus 850nm Transceivers

$371.17 USD
$371.17 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM)

  • Connector - MPO
  • Form Type - QSFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
  • Media - MMF
  • Reach - 300m
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee