Add-onputer Peripherals, L PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-AO Jdsu 10gbase-sr SFP Plus 850nm Transceivers
Add-onputer Peripherals, L PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-AO Jdsu 10gbase-sr SFP Plus 850nm Transceivers Add-onputer Peripherals, L PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-AO Jdsu 10gbase-sr SFP Plus 850nm Transceivers Add-onputer Peripherals, L PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-AO Jdsu 10gbase-sr SFP Plus 850nm Transceivers

Add-onputer Peripherals, L PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N-AO Jdsu 10gbase-sr SFP Plus 850nm Transceivers

$244.58 USD
$244.58 USD
QTY
AddOn JDSU PLRXPL-SX-S43-22-N Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Connector - LC
  • Form Type - SFP+
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
  • Media - MMF
  • Reach - 300m
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee