Add-onputer Peripherals, L OPT-XFP-40K-AO Raptor Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER

Add-onputer Peripherals, L OPT-XFP-40K-AO Raptor Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER

$1,043.70 USD
$1,043.70 USD
QTY
AddOn Raptor Networks OPT-XFP-40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Raptor Networks
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - XFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee