Add-onputer Peripherals, L OPT-90003-AO Voltaire SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

Add-onputer Peripherals, L OPT-90003-AO Voltaire SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

$244.51 USD
$244.51 USD
QTY
AddOn Voltaire OPT-90003 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Voltaire
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - OPT-90003
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - SFP+
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee