Add-onputer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1550nmtx/1310nmrx 10km

Add-onputer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1550nmtx/1310nmrx 10km

$82.22 USD
$82.22 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • SFP XCVR 1M
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee