Add-onputer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1550nmtx/1310nmrx

Add-onputer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1550nmtx/1310nmrx

$128.61 USD
$128.61 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • SFP XCVR 1G
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee