Add-onputer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1310nmtx/1490nmrx 20km

Add-onputer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1310nmtx/1490nmrx 20km

$93.82 USD
$93.82 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

  • SFP XCVR 1G
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee