Add-onputer Peripherals, L MGBIC-08-AO Enterasys SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L MGBIC-08-AO Enterasys SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX

$82.16 USD
$82.16 USD
QTY
AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-08 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM - Enterasys
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee