Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Voltaire 10gbase-er Xfp Lc Trnscvr

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Voltaire 10gbase-er Xfp Lc Trnscvr

$1,043.77 USD
$1,043.77 USD
QTY
AddOn Voltaire MXK-10GE-XFP-ER Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • VOLTAIRE XFP ER MXK-10GE-XFP-ER
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee