Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Qlogic Sfp2-lw-01 Compatible 2gbs Fiber Channel-lw Sfp Transceive

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Qlogic Sfp2-lw-01 Compatible 2gbs Fiber Channel-lw Sfp Transceive

$54.85 USD
$54.85 USD
QTY
AddOn QLogic SFP2-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • 2GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP F/QLOGIC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee