Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Ntron Ntsfp-lx-40 Compat Trnscvr

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Ntron Ntsfp-lx-40 Compat Trnscvr

$93.24 USD
$93.24 USD
QTY
AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

  • NTRON SFP 40KM LX NTSFP-LX-40
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee